Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

D Shackle, Stainless Steel D Shackle, Us Type Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel D Shackle with Screw Pin, Cam Buckle with 1 X 1200lbs, 1" X 1, 320lbs, 1" X 550lbs, Marine Ship Stud Link Anchor Chain and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Stainless Steel D Shackle with Screw Pin

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $0.9-5/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Material: Stainless Steel
Shape: D Shackle
Usage: Industrial and Household
Color: Silver
Condition: New
Surface Finish: Highly Polished or Hot DIP Galvanized or Electro G

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: AISI
Stainless Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
Metal Material: Stainless Steel 316 or Stainless Steel 304 or Stee
Trade Terms: Fob, CIF, CFR, EXW etc
Port: Qingdao, Shanghai or Other
Product Name: Stainless Steel D Shackle
Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
Transport Package: Clean Poly Bags Plus Cartons Plus Pallets
Specification: Stainless Steel
Origin: China
HS Code: 73269010

Product Description

Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES: 

1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or steel

2. Surface finish: highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized

3. Customer design: our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas

4. Type:  D shackle, bow shackle, long D shackle, twist shackle, wide D shackle, chain shackle, anchor shackle, plate shackle, stamped shackle and so on

5. Packing: clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets

 
Part No.SizeDdB1L1WLL
mmmmmmmmmmlbs
SSDS04444816150
SSDS055551020240
SSDS066661224340
SSDS088881632600
SSDS101010102040750
SSDS1212121224481000
SSDS1414141428561350
SSDS1616161632642000
SSDS1818181836722750
SSDS2020202040803000
SSDS2222222244883600
SSDS25252525501004500

Stainless Steel D Shackle with Screw Pin
Stainless Steel D Shackle with Screw Pin
Stainless Steel D Shackle with Screw Pin
Stainless Steel D Shackle with Screw Pin

Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Nick Fan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed