Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Block, Lever Block, Lb-B manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lever Block for Chain Lb-B Series, Fastener European Type Large Bow Shackle with Screw Pin, U. S. Type Drop Forged Alloy Steel G209 Hardware Marine Shackle and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Lever Block for Chain Lb-B Series

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Application: Small Crane
Type: Lever Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Maximum Lifting Height: 1.5m
Chain Falls: 1
Condition: New

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: LB-B
Color: Orange
Product Name: Lever Block for Chain Lb-B Series
Finished: Powder Coated
Material: High Tensile Alloy Steel Chain and Hooks;
Proof Load: 1.5 Times of Limit
Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 73269090

Product Description

Our main produce include shackles, hoists, blocks, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, clips, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!


Japanese design with capacity from 0.5Ton to 9Ton.
Model LB-B75100150200300600
Capacity (ton)0.7511.5236
Standard lifting height (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load (t)1.131.52.2534.59
Headtoom (mm)75100150200300600
Pulling efforts (kg)152018243839
Chainfall111112
Load chain diameter (mm)6.36.37.1899
Net weight (kg)6.97.19.410.116.327.2
Dimensions(mm)A148152161168191191
B128128148148180243
C295310335350405550
D256256368368368368
E454852606680
One touch operation for free chain adjustment
Grede 80 alloy load chain lso and Jis standard
Forged and Heat Treated load Hooks with batch trace ability abd stretch indicators
Idling operation
1. Depress the retaining pawl all the way and pull the grio ring towards you.
2. The chain can be adjusted up and down by hand.
3. To terminate the idling: Set the change lever in the down position. (See diagram as below). Then, depressing the retaining pawl as far as possible, push the grip ring gently so as to let the pawl engage the outer edge of the retaining plate. Next, grip the grip ring and handle with a single hand and push them while turning them counter-clockwise. The retaining pawl returns to its original position.

The specigications on this leaflet may modified for improvement without notice

Pcokaging
Carton & Pallet are generally used.
Wooden or sacks is available.

Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Karina Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now