Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hook and Hook Turnbuckle, Turnbuckle, Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle, Fastener European Type Large Bow Shackle with Screw Pin, U. S. Type Drop Forged Alloy Steel G209 Hardware Marine Shackle and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, Paypal
Material: Stainless Steel
Type: Hook and Hook
Usage: Industrial and Household
Condition: New
Stainless Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
Metal Material: Stainless Steel 316 or Stainless Steel 304 or Stee

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Hook And Hook
Surface Finish: Highly Polished or Hot DIP Galvanized or Electro G
Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
Transport Package: Clean Poly Bags Plus Cartons Plus Pallets
Specification: Stainless Steel
Origin: China
HS Code: 73269010

Product Description

Stainless Steel Hook and Hook TurnbuckleOur main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.

If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES:
1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or steel
2. Surface finish: highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized
3. Customer design: our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas
4. Type: European type turnbuckle, US turnbuckle, Korean turnbuckle, DIN1480 turnbuckle and JIS turnbuckle and so on
5. Packing: clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets
 

No.
SIZE(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)L2(mm)L3(mm)B(mm)S(mm)
SSTH044618613594116
SSTH05570110166119136
SSTH06688140205152179
SSTH0881251892862052110
SSTH0991552313542502513
SSTH12122123034753293417
SSTH16162503685704004222
SSTH19193004386804785025
SSTH22223254897395356031
SSTH25253505367925907036

Our main products include:

1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle, 
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal, 
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.

2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.

3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.

4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now