Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Eye Bolt, Lifting Eye Bolt, DIN580 Eye Bolt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt, Cam Buckle with 1 X 1200lbs, 1" X 1, 320lbs, 1" X 550lbs, Marine Ship Stud Link Anchor Chain and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10 Pieces US $0.3-5.2/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Material: Carbon Steel
Type: Round Head
Connection: Common Bolt
Head Style: Round
Standard: DIN
Application: Machinery, Chemical Industry, Environmental, Building

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Finish: Color-Zinc Plated
Using: Wire Rope Fitting
Other Type: Us Eye Bolt, Bis Eye Bolt..etc Eye Nut
Size: M5-M24
Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: DIN
Origin: China
HS Code: 76090000

Product Description

Rigging hardware, rigging, lifting, eye bolt, eye nut..
DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt - Rigging Hardware Supplier - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd


Features
Material: Carbon steel,
Size: M5-M24; 1/4''-4''
Thread: UNC, UNF
Finish: Zinc Plated(Clear/Blue/Black/Yellow)
Grade: Class4.8, /5.8/ 6.8, /8.8/10.9
Grade: SAE J429 Gr2, 5, 8
Standard: DIN, ASEM, ASTM, IFI, ANSI
 
 PART NO FERRULEABSLWEIGHT
  CODE.(mm)(mm)(mm)(mm)Kgs/1000Pcs
YFCF01 1  1.32.60.8550.32
YFCF02 1.5 1.8 3.6 1.0560.72
YFCF03 2  2.44.80.8570.82
YFCF04 2.5 2.75.41.191.7
YFCF05 3 3.3 6.6 1.35112.9
YFCF06 3.5 3.97.81.6134.5
YFCF07 4 4.38.81.7146.2
YFCF08 4.5 5.110.21.9168.9
YFCF09 5 5.611.22.11812.2
YFCF10 6 6.713.42.52120
YFCF11 6.5 6.9142.72327
YFCF12 7 7.51532532
YFCF13 8 8.5173.52847
YFCF14 9 9.919.83.73268
YFCF15 1010.921.84.13590
YFCF161111.623.24.239122
YFCF171213.226.44.942158
YFCF181314.228.45.446198
YFCF191415.330.65.849243
YFCF201617.5356.756366
YFCF211819387.863529

DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt

DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt


DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt

Features
Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.

CONTACT
DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now