Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Shackle, Dee Shackle, Large Dee Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Yfed European Type Large Dee Shackle, USA Standard Galvanized G30 Chain with Snap S Hooks, Stainless Steel Bow Shackle for Chain and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Shackle Yfed European Type Large Dee Shackle

Yfed European Type Large Dee Shackle

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YFED
  • Shape: D Shape
  • Color: Colored
  • Surface Finished: Self Color, Electric Galvanized, Hot DIP Galvanize
  • Specification: ISO, DIN, ASTM, BS, JIS
  • HS Code: 73269010
  • Material: MID Steel /Carbon Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES:
Finish: Self color, Electric galvanized, Hot dip galvanized
Material: Mid steel /Carbon Steel
Packing: Gunny Bag / Carton, pallet

Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. Is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available

FAQ

1. Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.

2. Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.

3. Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.

4. What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers.
We will be responsible for any quality problem.

5. What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
ITEM NOSWLSizeWeight
kgDdacbPer 100 pcs
mmmmmmmmmmkg
YFEDS0580551019111.9
YFEDS06100661325143.4
YFEDS08200881632187
YFEDS10320101019382013
YFEDS12520121225512624
YFEDS16800161632643350
YFEDS201100202038764080
YFEDS2215002222448950130
YFEDS25210025255110057200
YFEDS28300028285711568300
YFEDS32350032326412773430
YFEDS38500038387615285675
YFEDS457000454590180961250
YFEDS50800050501022001081750
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category