Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Turnbuckle, Lifting Turnbuckle, Commercial Type Lifting Turnbuckle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering AISI316/304 Commercial Type Lifting Turnbuckle, En12195-3 G80 Ratchet Type Load Binder, 3/32′′-5/32′′ Medium Size Dog Tie out Cable with Construction 7*7 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Turnbuckle AISI316/304 Commercial Type Lifting Turnbuckle

AISI316/304 Commercial Type Lifting Turnbuckle

FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $1-20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: AISI316/304 Commercial Type Lifting Turnbuckle
  • Type: Eye and Hook
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Eye and Hook
  • Ends: Hook and Eye, Eyes,Hooks, Clevis
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 732690
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Product Name: AISI316/304 Commercial Type Lifting Turnbuckle
  • Industrial: Rigging Hardware
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware



Material: Stainless steel,Cast mallable steel. Made by cast.
Finished: Galvanized, hot dip galvanized, self color.
Type: Turnbuckle commercial type eye and eye, hook and hook, hook and eye.
Package: Gunny bag, carton, pallet
 

Item
SizeWLLTotal lengthBody Length
mmkgmmmm
YFCT066100215100
YFCT088200280125
YFCT1010300325150
YFCT1212500430200
YFCT16161000540250
YFCT20201500670300
YFCT22222200740330
YFCT24243000830350

Our main other stainless steel products include:

1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle, 
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal, 
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.

2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.

3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.
 
4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.

Features
Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lily
*From:
To: Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category