Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Turnbuckle, Hook & Eye Turnbuckle, Lifting Turnbuckle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cast Mallable Steel Lifting Turnbuckle, USA Standard Galvanized G30 Chain with Snap S Hooks, Stainless Steel Bow Shackle for Chain and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Turnbuckle Cast Mallable Steel Lifting Turnbuckle

Cast Mallable Steel Lifting Turnbuckle

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Commercial Type
  • Type: Hook & Eye
  • Installation: External
  • Finished: Galvanized, Hot DIP Galvanized, Self Color.
  • Turnbuckle Package: Gunny Bag, Carton, Pallet
  • Using: Wire Rope Fittings
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Steel
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Turnbuckle Type: Turnbuckle Commercial Type Eye and Eye, Hook and H
  • Product Name: Cast Mallable Steel Lifting Turnbuckle
  • Trademark: OEM/YANFEI
  • HS Code: 762690
Product Description

Our products include,
1.Rigging hardware (shackle,turnbuckle, eye bolt & nuts, hook, quick links, swivel & rings, solid brass hook & ring)
2.G80 & G100 rigging(G80 & G100 chain sling, g100 alloy hooks & fittings, g80 alloy hooks, g80 alloy links & rings, g80 & g100 alloy chain, g80 alloy swivels, bolt& nuts)
3.Synthetic lifting sling & harness(Webbing sling, webbing sling endless type, round sling, webbing net, safety harness & safety belt)
4.Cargo control & Transport products (ratchet tie down,ratchet buckle & end fittings,cargo control product, G70 chain & fittings, load binder,bungee cords & plastic straps, cargo bar & jack bars, shoring bars, cargo lock, plank & decking beam)
5.Chains And Accessories (chain hooks, weldless & weld link chain, special chain)
6.Stainless steel rigging (stainless steel shackles, stainless steel turnbuckles, stainless steel wire rope thimbles, stainless steel wire rope clips, stainless steel hooks, stainless steel swivels,stainless steel rings & links, stainless steel bolts & nuts, stainless steel chains, stainless steel wire rope, stainless steel anchor & fittings,stainless steel fasteners,stainless steel others)
7.Steel wire rope & fittings (steel wire rope, wire rope thimble, ferrules & sleeves, wire rope clip)
8.Manual hoist & lifting equipments(chain hoist, lever hoist, electric chain hoist, electric trolley, electric wire rope hoist, electric winch, wire rope pulling hoist, push & geared travel trolley, beam clamp, lifting clamp, trolley clamp, snatch block, permanent magnetic lifter, crane scale)
9.Marine hardware (anchor, anchor chain, accessories, marine rope)

Cast Mallable Steel Lifting Turnbuckle

Product description
Material:Cast mallable steel.Made by cast.
Finished:Galvanized, hot dip galvanized, self color.
Type:Turnbuckle commercial type eye and eye, hook and hook, hook and eye.
Package:Gunny bag, carton, pallet
 

Item
SizeWLLTotal lengthBody Length
mmkgmmmm
YFCT066100215100
YFCT088200280125
YFCT1010300325150
YFCT1212500430200
YFCT16161000540250
YFCT20201500670300
YFCT22222200740330
YFCT24243000830350


Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is located in Qingdao, China.For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better.Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world.Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have
· China Leading Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available

FAQ

1.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available.We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.
2.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
3.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our tire and tube was qualified before shipping.We test every batch every day.
4.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping.We have 100% quality guarantee to customers.We will be responsible for any quality problem.
5.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sunny Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Sunny Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category