Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Bow Shackle, Chain Shackle, Anchor Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel AISI316/304 Bow Type Shackle, En12195-3 G80 Ratchet Type Load Binder, 3/32′′-5/32′′ Medium Size Dog Tie out Cable with Construction 7*7 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stainless Steel Rigging SS Shackle Stainless Steel AISI316/304 Bow Type Shackle

Stainless Steel AISI316/304 Bow Type Shackle

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100t/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: bow shackle
  • Shape: Bow Shackle
  • Color: Silver
  • Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
  • Type: D Shackle,Bow Shackle,Chain Shackle,etc.
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Condition: New
  • Surface Finish: Polishing
  • Package: Gunny Bag,Pallets
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 732690
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware

Stainless Steel AISI316/304 Bow Type Shackle

Features

1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or alloy steel
2. Surface finish: Highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized
3. Customer design: Our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas
4. Type: D shackle, bow shackle, long D shackle, twist shackle, wide D shackle, chain shackle, anchor shackle, plate shackle, stamped shackle and so on
5. Packing: Clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets


 US Type:
 

Part No.
Size inchABCDWLL
inchinchinchinchlbs
SSUSBS013/16"3/16"1/4"0.38"0.88"300
SSUSBS021/4"1/4"5/16"0.47"1.13"450
SSUSBS035/16"5/16"3/8"0.53"1.22"650
SSUSBS043/8"3/8"7/16"0.66"1.44"1000
SSUSBS057/16"7/16"1/2"0.75"1.69"1500
SSUSBS061/2"1/2"5/8"0.81"1.88"2200
SSUSBS075/8"5/8"3/4"1.05"2.38"3000
SSUSBS083/4"3/4"7/8"1.25"2.81"4500
SSUSBS097/8"7/8"1"1.44"3.31"6000
SSUSBS101"1"1-1/8"1.69"3.75"8000
SSUSBS111-1/8"1-1/8"1-1/4"1.81"4.25"10500


European Type:
 

Part No. 
SizedDB1L1WLL
mm mm mm mm mm lbs
SSBS04444816150
SSBS055551020240
SSBS066661224340
SSBS088881632600
SSBS101010102040750
SSBS1212121224481000
SSBS1414141428561350
SSBS1616161632642000
SSBS1818181836722750
SSBS2020202040803000
SSBS2222222244883600
SSBS25252525501004500


Our main products include:

1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle, 
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal, 
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.

2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.

3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.

4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.
 
Company Information

Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications... We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.
Rigging Hardware
Stainless Steel Rigging Hardware
Steel Wire Rope & Fittings
Chain & Chain Fittings
Cargo Control Products
Marine Rigging
 
 
FAQ

1.How to order the products? 
Send the inquiry with detail item description or with ITEM number. Tell us the quantity you need, the size of goods, and the packing. If there is no packing demand we take it as seaway packing. If possible please attach one reference picture to avoid any misunderstanding or any links from our website for we get a better understanding.

2.About sample:
Cost with free if the quantity small, and the express charge account into buyer's.

3.About payment:
T/T, LC in U.S. Dollars or EUR, for small orders, PayPal is ok.

4.About lead time:
Cause all of our products manufacturer according customers order, 
usually within 35days after receipt of your deposit.

5.How Will My Order Be Shipped?
Usually shipped by sea, small order or urgent order can by air or by courier after received your agreement. 
6.How long does it take to receive my order?
According the distance from China to your port. Usually from China to European about 22 days. 
To West of American 20 days. To Asia 7 days or more.
By air or by courier will be faster, within 7days.

7.About mini order:
Different products with different limited, please contact us to confirm.

8.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.

9.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sunny Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Sunny Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category