Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Webbing Sling, Lifting Sling, Polyester Slings manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100% Polyester En1492-1 Flat Webbing Sling, G80 Indirect Ratchet Load Binder, Stainless Steel Simplex Wire Rope Clip, Clamp and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cargo Control Products Lifting Sling Round Sling 100% Polyester En1492-1 Flat Webbing Sling

100% Polyester En1492-1 Flat Webbing Sling

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: webbing sling
  • Material: Polyester
  • Lifting Eye Type: Flat Eye
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Wll: 1t-12t
  • Width: 30mm-300mm
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Synthetic Fibre Sling
  • Lifting Capacity: 1t-12t
  • Shape: Flat
  • Sling Color: Purple, Green, Yellow,Gray, Red, Brown,Blue,Orage
  • S.F.: 5:1 , 6:1, 7:1 , 8:1
  • Length: as Your Required
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 560750
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware


Description: 100%  Polyester EN1492-1 Flat Webbing Sling

Features

Material: A-A grade 100% Polyester
Safety Factor: 6: 1 7: 1 8: 1
Length: As required
Certificate: CE/GS
Standard: ISO4878 EN1492-1 ASME B30.9
Characteristic: PU impregnated, WLL & Length printed, Low elongation
Color: Color code
Package: Single packed in shrinking foil or plastic with Certificate of Conformity

 
Item. NoWLL
(kg)
Approx
Thickness
(mm)
Approx  WidthEye  Length
(mm)
L(mm)Weight(kg/m)
5: 16: 17: 1Minimum
Length
Maximum
Length
5: 16: 17: 1
YFWS05-01100055050603501.21000.240.280.32
YFWS05-02200051001001204001.31000.480.560.65
YFWS05-03300051501501804501.41000.680.760.79
YFWS05-04400052002002405001.81000.860.981.08
YFWS05-05500052502503005502.01001.081.261.38
YFWS05-06600053003003006002.31001.461.601.73
YFWS05-08800082002002404502.31001.631.821.98
YFWS05-101000082502503005002.31002.062.442.64
YFWS05-121200083003003605502.41002.322.682.86
YFWS05-161600084004004806002.51003.323.724.12
YFWS05-202000085005006006502.61004.655.055.49
YFWS05-242400086006006007002.81005.156.656.20
 
 
Company Information

Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have

· China Leading Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available

FAQ
 
1. Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager.
2. Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.
3. How can I get a sample to check your quality?
After price confirmation, you can require for samples to check our quality. Free for the samples, but you have to pay for the freight.
4. Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our tire and tube was qualified before shipping. We test every batch every day.
5. What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.
6. How about the delivery time?
The delivery time is depend on the products and the quantity. But generally, the delivery time for a container is about one month. 
7. What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.
  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sunny Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Sunny Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category