Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Shackle, Stainless Steel Shackle, Stainless Steel D Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle, USA Standard Galvanized G30 Chain with Snap S Hooks, Stainless Steel Bow Shackle for Chain and so on.

(/ )

Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle

FOB Price: US $0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.3-10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle
  • Shape: U Shape
  • Color: Silver
  • Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
  • Other Products: Hook, Chain,Turnbuckle..etc
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • HS Code: 73269090
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial, Household
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Bow Type Shackle, D Shackle
  • Shackle Standard: European Type, Us Type, JIS Type
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Shackle, AISI304/AISI316 Stainless Steel D Shackle - Stainless Steel Rigging Hardware Supplier - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd

1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or steel
2. Surface finish: Highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized
3. Customer design: Our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas
4. Type: D shackle, bow shackle, long D shackle, twist shackle, wide D shackle, chain shackle, anchor shackle, plate shackle, stamped shackle and so on
5. Packing: Clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets
 
No.d(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)B(mm)B1(mm)D(mm)
YFSSDS04423151688
YFSSDS05529.519.520.510.510
YFSSDS0663826251312
YFSSDS0885034331717
YFSSDS0995436361818
YFSSDS101057.538381819
YFSSDS12127147492524
YFSSDS161692.561643231
YFSSDS191911375763838
YFSSDS222213086884444
YFSSDS252514595.51005049
YFSSDS28281621071125654
YFSSDS32321971331306664

Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle
Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle
Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle
Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle

Features
Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.

CONTACT
Stainless Steel 316 D Shackle
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lily
*From:
To: Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category