Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Shackle, Bow Shackle, Large Bow Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Yfebs European Type Large Bow Shackle, Cam Buckle with 1 X 1200lbs, 1" X 1, 320lbs, 1" X 550lbs, G80 Chain for Lifting and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Shackle Yfebs European Type Large Bow Shackle

Yfebs European Type Large Bow Shackle

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YFEBS
  • Shape: U Shape
  • Color: Colored
  • Surface Finish: Self Color, Electric Galvanized, Hot DIP Galvanize
  • Packing: Carton, Pallet
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: MID Steel /Carbon Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Yfebs European Type Large Bow Shackle
  • Shackle Material: MID Steel /Carbon Steel
  • Specification: ISO, DIN, ASTM, BS, JIS
  • HS Code: 732690
Product Description
Yfebs European Type Large Bow ShackleOur main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.

If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES:
Finish: Self color, Electric galvanized, Hot dip galvanized
Material: Mid steel /Carbon Steel
Packing: Gunny Bag / Carton, pallet

Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. Is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available

FAQ

1. Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.

2. Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.

3. Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.

4. What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers.
We will be responsible for any quality problem.

5. What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
ITEM NOSWLDdacrdApprox
100 pcs/WT
kgmmmmmmmmmmmmkg
YFEBS05805510198111.9
YFEBS0610066132510143.4
YFEBS0820088163212187
YFEBS1032010101938162013
YFEBS1252012122551192626
YFEBS1680016163264283350
YFEBS20110020203876334080
YFEBS221500222244893750130
YFEBS2521002525511004057200
YFEBS2830002828571154768310
YFEBS3235003232641275273430
YFEBS3850003838761526385700
YFEBS45700045459018075961250
YFEBS5080005050102200781081750
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category