Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Swivel, Jaw & Eye Swivel, Jaw & Jaw Swivel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jaw & Eye Swivel, En12195-3 G80 Ratchet Type Load Binder, 3/32′′-5/32′′ Medium Size Dog Tie out Cable with Construction 7*7 and so on.

(/ )

Jaw & Eye Swivel

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $1-10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Jaw & Eye
  • Type: Swivel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: High Polish and Electric Polish
  • Name: Jaw & Eye Swivel
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • Material: Carbon Steel,Alloy,Brass,Stainless Steel
  • Shape: Jaw & Eye
  • Brand: Yanfei/OEM
  • Color: Colored
  • Size: 6mm-22mm
  • Packing: Carton, Pallet
  • Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.

Features:
1.Material:AISI316 or AISI304

2.Surface:High Polish and Electric Polish
3.Size:6mm-22mm

 
No.SIZE(mm)d(mm)d1(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)L2(mm)L3(mm)B1(mm)B2(mm)
YFSSE06666621511511512
YFSSE08888902217712116
YFSSE101010101132722902420
YFSSE1313101313826261082426
YFSSE1616131617335331363132
YFSSE1919161920941391643838
YFSSE2222212224749451934244
Jaw & Eye Swivel
Jaw & Eye Swivel
Jaw & Eye Swivel
Jaw & Eye Swivel

Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Nick Fan
*From:
To: Mr. Nick Fan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category