Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Eye Bolt, Lifting Eye Bolt, DIN580 Eye Bolt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lifting Eye Bolt of DIN580, Aluminium Sleeves/Aluminum Ferrule for Steel Wire Rope, Us Type Malleable Wire Rope Clip, Wire Rope Clamp and so on.

(/ )

Lifting Eye Bolt of DIN580

FOB Price: US $1.2-3.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $1.2-3.4/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: din580
  • Type: Round Head
  • Head Style: Round
  • Application: Machinery, Chemical Industry, Environmental
  • Using: Wire Rope Fitting
  • Size: M5-M24
  • Specification: DIN
  • HS Code: 76090000
  • Material: High Strength Steel
  • Connection: Common Bolt
  • Standard: DIN
  • Finish: Color-Zinc Plated
  • Other Type: DIN582 Eye Nut
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Rigging hardware, eye bolt, eye nut, rigging, lifting

DIN580 Lifting Eye Bolt - Rigging Hardware Supplier - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd


Features
Material: Carbon steel,
Size: M5-M24; 1/4''-4''
Thread: UNC, UNF
Finish: Zinc Plated(Clear/Blue/Black/Yellow)
Grade: Class4.8, /5.8/ 6.8, /8.8/10.9
Grade: SAE J429 Gr2, 5, 8
Standard: DIN, ASEM, ASTM, IFI, ANSI
 
 PART NO FERRULEABSLWEIGHT
  CODE.(mm)(mm)(mm)(mm)Kgs/1000Pcs
YFCF01 1  1.32.60.8550.32
YFCF02 1.5 1.8 3.6 1.0560.72
YFCF03 2  2.44.80.8570.82
YFCF04 2.5 2.75.41.191.7
YFCF05 3 3.3 6.6 1.35112.9
YFCF06 3.5 3.97.81.6134.5
YFCF07 4 4.38.81.7146.2
YFCF08 4.5 5.110.21.9168.9
YFCF09 5 5.611.22.11812.2
YFCF10 6 6.713.42.52120
YFCF11 6.5 6.9142.72327
YFCF12 7 7.51532532
YFCF13 8 8.5173.52847
YFCF14 9 9.919.83.73268
YFCF15 1010.921.84.13590
YFCF161111.623.24.239122
YFCF171213.226.44.942158
YFCF181314.228.45.446198
YFCF191415.330.65.849243
YFCF201617.5356.756366
YFCF211819387.863529

Features
Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lily
*From:
To: Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now