Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Chain Swivel, Snap Hook with Swivel Eye, Metal Hoook manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zinc Plated Chain Swivel, Cam Buckle with 1 X 1200lbs, 1" X 1, 320lbs, 1" X 550lbs, G80 Chain for Lifting and so on.

(/ )

Zinc Plated Chain Swivel

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Material: Ss or Carbon Steel
  • Shape: Carbon Steel S-Shaped Hook,Metal Hook for Lifting
  • Brand: Yanfei/OEM
  • Color: Silver
  • Surface: Highly Polished or Hot DIP Galvanized
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Hook
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Rigging Hardware AISI304/316 Chain Swivel
  • Industry: Rigging Hardware
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 732690
Product Description
Zinc Plated Chain SwivelOur products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware


Galvanized Chain Swivel

Features


1.Material:AISI316 or AISI304
2.Surface:High Polish and Electric Polish
3.Size:5mm-25mm

Our stainless steel products include:
1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle,
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal,
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169, USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741, US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.
2. Stainless steel marine hardware: Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware, Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.
3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1× 7, 1× 19, 7× 7, 7× 19 and with PVC coated. Surface: Self color or galvanized or HDG.
4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763, DIN766, DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain. Self color or galvanized or HDG.

Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.

FAQ
1. Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager.
2. Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.
3. How can I get a sample to check your quality?
After price confirmation, you can require for samples to check our quality. Free for the samples, but you have to pay for the freight.
4. Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our tire and tube was qualified before shipping. We test every batch every day.
5. What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.
6. How about the delivery time?
The delivery time is depend on the products and the quantity. But generally, the delivery time for a container is about one month.
7. What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.
 

No.
SIZE(mm)d(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)B1(mm)
YFSSS0555601413
YFSSS0666711715
YFSSS0888942020
YFSSS09991022222
YFSSS1010101182724
YFSSS1212121322725
YFSSS1313131523531
YFSSS1616161884538
YFSSS1919212295242
YFSSS222223.52485247
YFSSS2525262916663
YFSSS2728293407670
YFSSS3232333898780
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category