Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Shackle, Anchor Shackle, Bolt Anchor Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering European Type Large Bow Shackle, Aluminium Sleeves/Aluminum Ferrule for Steel Wire Rope, Us Type Malleable Wire Rope Clip, Wire Rope Clamp and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Shackle European Type Large Bow Shackle

European Type Large Bow Shackle

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Gunny Bag / Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: European Type
  • Shape: U Shape
  • Color: Colored
  • Finishing: Self Color, Electric Galvanized, Hot DIP Galvanize
  • Shackle Packing: Gunny Bag / Carton, Pallet
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Shackle Material: MID Steel /Carbon Steel
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
Product Description

Our products include,
1. Rigging hardware (shackle,turnbuckle, eye bolt & nuts, hook, quick links, swivel & rings, solid brass hook & ring)
2. G80 & G100 rigging(G80 & G100 chain sling, g100 alloy hooks & fittings, g80 alloy hooks, g80 alloy links & rings, g80 & g100 alloy chain, g80 alloy swivels, bolt& nuts)
3. Synthetic lifting sling & harness(Webbing sling, webbing sling endless type, round sling, webbing net, safety harness & safety belt)
4. Cargo control & Transport products (ratchet tie down,ratchet buckle & end fittings,cargo control product, G70 chain & fittings, load binder,bungee cords & plastic straps, cargo bar & jack bars, shoring bars, cargo lock, plank & decking beam)
5. Chains And Accessories (chain hooks, weldless & weld link chain, special chain)
6. Stainless steel rigging (stainless steel shackles, stainless steel turnbuckles, stainless steel wire rope thimbles, stainless steel wire rope clips, stainless steel hooks, stainless steel swivels,stainless steel rings & links, stainless steel bolts & nuts, stainless steel chains, stainless steel wire rope, stainless steel anchor & fittings,stainless steel fasteners,stainless steel others)
7. Steel wire rope & fittings (steel wire rope, wire rope thimble, ferrules & sleeves, wire rope clip)
8. Manual hoist & lifting equipments(chain hoist, lever hoist, electric chain hoist, electric trolley, electric wire rope hoist, electric winch, wire rope pulling hoist, push & geared travel trolley, beam clamp, lifting clamp, trolley clamp, snatch block, permanent magnetic lifter, crane scale)
9. Marine hardware (anchor, anchor chain, accessories, marine rope)

Features:

Finish: Self color, Electric galvanized, Hot dip galvanized
Material: Mid steel /Carbon Steel
Packing: Gunny Bag / Carton, pallet

ITEM NO
SWLDdacrdApprox
100 pcs/WT
kgmmmmmmmmmmmmkg
YFEBS05805510198111.9
YFEBS0610066132510143.4
YFEBS0820088163212187
YFEBS1032010101938162013
YFEBS1252012122551192626
YFEBS1680016163264283350
YFEBS20110020203876334080
YFEBS221500222244893750130
YFEBS2521002525511004057200
YFEBS2830002828571154768310
YFEBS3235003232641275273430
YFEBS3850003838761526385700
YFEBS45700045459018075961250
YFEBS5080005050102200781081750





Company Information :
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications... We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and  partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have
· China Leading Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available

FAQ
1.Are you a factory or a trading company?
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is a professional factory of rigging hardware since 2003.
2.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager.
3.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.
4.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
5.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our tire and tube was qualified before shipping. We test every batch every day.
6.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.
7.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category