Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Turnbuckle, Commercial Type Turnbuckle, Turnbuckle for Lifting manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Commercial Type Turnbuckle for Lifting, En12195-3 G80 Ratchet Type Load Binder, 3/32′′-5/32′′ Medium Size Dog Tie out Cable with Construction 7*7 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rigging Hardware Turnbuckle Commercial Type Turnbuckle for Lifting

Commercial Type Turnbuckle for Lifting

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Gunny Bag, Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YFCT
  • Type: Turnbuckle Commercial Type Eye and Eye, Hook and H
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Surface Finish: Galvanized, Hot DIP Galvanized, Self Color.
  • Specification: ISO, DIN, ASTM, BS, JIS
  • HS Code: 731582
Product Description
Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES:
Material: Cast mallable steel. Made by cast.
Finished: Galvanized, hot dip galvanized, self color.
Type: Turnbuckle commercial type eye and eye, hook and hook, hook and eye.
Package: Gunny bag, carton, pallet
 
 

Item
SizeWLLTotal lengthBody Length
mmkgmmmm
YFCT066100215100
YFCT088200280125
YFCT1010300325150
YFCT1212500430200
YFCT16161000540250
YFCT20201500670300
YFCT22222200740330
YFCT24243000830350
 


Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. Is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.

What We Have
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available

FAQ

1. Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.

2. Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.

3. Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.

4. What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers.
We will be responsible for any quality problem.

5. What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category