Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Long D Shackle, D Shackle, 1/4" Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Long D Shackle, Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye and Eye Swivel, Heavy Duty Dog Wire Cable Tie out Cable for Pet and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stainless Steel Rigging SS Shackle Stainless Steel Long D Shackle

Stainless Steel Long D Shackle

FOB Price: US $1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $1-5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: stainless steel shackle
  • Shape: Long D Shackle
  • Color: Silver
  • Surface Finish: Highly Polished or Galvanized
  • Metal Material: Stainless Steel 316 or Stainless Steel 304 or Stee
  • Types: Us Type, European Type
  • Port: Qingdao, Shanghai or Pther
  • Transport Package: Clean Poly Bags Plus Cartons Plus Pallets
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Condition: New
  • Stainless Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
  • Product Name: Stainless Steel Shackle
  • Trade Terms: Fob, CIF, CFR, EXW etc
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Specification: Stainless Steel
  • HS Code: 73269010
Product Description
Our main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.
If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES:

1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or steel

2. Surface finish: highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized

3. Customer design: our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas

4. Type:  D shackle, bow shackle, long D shackle, twist shackle, wide D shackle, chain shackle, anchor shackle, plate shackle, stamped shackle and so on

5. Packing: clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets

Part No. SizeDdB1L1WLL
mm mm mm mm mm lbs
SSLDS04444832150
SSLDS055551040240
SSLDS066661248340
SSLDS088881664600
SSLDS101010102080750
SSLDS1212121224961000
SSLDS14141414281121350
SSLDS16161616321282000
SSLDS18181818361442750
SSLDS20202020401603000
SSLDS22222222441763600

Our main products include:

1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle,
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal,
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.

2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.

3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.

4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.


Stainless Steel Long D Shackle
Stainless Steel Long D Shackle
Stainless Steel Long D Shackle
Stainless Steel Long D Shackle

Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Nick Fan
*From:
To: Mr. Nick Fan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category