Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Swivel, Eye and Eye Swivel, Stainless Steel Swivel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel, Blue Zinc Plated DIN934 Screw Nut, Polyester Webbing Truck Nets with Ratchet and so on.

(/ )

Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel

FOB Price: US $0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.3-10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100t/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YFSWR
  • Shape: Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel
  • Color: Stainless Steel
  • Surface Finished: Stainless Steel 316/304/ Zinc Plated
  • Types: Shackle Swivel, Jaw Swivel, Clevis Swivel, Eye
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial, Household
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 5-32mm
  • Used for: Chain Accessory
  • Specification: ASTM, AISI, GB, JIS, DIN, EN
  • HS Code: 731210000
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware

5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye And Eye Swivel
 
Stainless Steel Eye Eye Swivel / Double Eye Swivel - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Supplier
 
1.Material:AISI316 or AISI304
2.Surface:High Polish and Electric Polish
3.Size:5mm-25mm
 
No.SIZE(mm)d(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)B1(mm)
YFSSS0555601413
YFSSS0666711715
YFSSS0888942020
YFSSS09991022222
YFSSS1010101182724
YFSSS1212121322725
YFSSS1313131523531
YFSSS1616161884538
YFSSS1919212295242
YFSSS222223.52485247
YFSSS2525262916663
YFSSS2728293407670
YFSSS3232333898780

Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel
Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel
Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel

Features
Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.

CONTACT
Stainless Steel Eye and Eye Swivel

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lily
*From:
To: Ms. Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category