Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Swivel, Eye and Eye Swivel, Chain Swivel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye and Eye Swivel, G80 Indirect Ratchet Load Binder, Stainless Steel Simplex Wire Rope Clip, Clamp and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stainless Steel Rigging SS Hook 5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye and Eye Swivel

5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye and Eye Swivel

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: eye and eye swivel
  • Material: Stainless steel
  • Color: Solid Color
  • Surface Finished: High Polish and Electric Polish
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Chain Accessories
  • Surface Treatment: High Polish and Electric Polish
  • Size: 5-25mm
  • Using: for Chain
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 732690
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware

5-25mm Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye And Eye Swivel
 
Stainless Steel Eye Eye Swivel / Double Eye Swivel - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Supplier
 
1.Material:AISI316 or AISI304
2.Surface:High Polish and Electric Polish
3.Size:5mm-25mm
 
No.SIZE(mm)d(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)B1(mm)
YFSSS0555601413
YFSSS0666711715
YFSSS0888942020
YFSSS09991022222
YFSSS1010101182724
YFSSS1212121322725
YFSSS1313131523531
YFSSS1616161884538
YFSSS1919212295242
YFSSS222223.52485247
YFSSS2525262916663
YFSSS2728293407670
YFSSS3232333898780
 
 
Our main products include:
1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle, 
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal, 
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.
2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.
3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.
4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.
 
Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications... We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.
Rigging Hardware
Stainless Steel Rigging Hardware
Steel Wire Rope & Fittings
Chain & Chain Fittings
Cargo Control Products
Marine Rigging
 
 
FAQ
How to order the products? 
Send the inquiry with detail item description or with ITEM number. Tell us the quantity you need, the size of goods, and the packing. If there is no packing demand we take it as seaway packing. If possible please attach one reference picture to avoid any misunderstanding or any links from our website for we get a better understanding.
About sample:
Cost with free if the quantity small, and the express charge account into buyer's.
About payment:
T/T, LC in U.S. Dollars or EUR, for small orders, PayPal is ok.
About lead time:
Cause all of our products manufacturer according customers order, 
usually within 35days after receipt of your deposit.
How Will My Order Be Shipped?
Usually shipped by sea, small order or urgent order can by air or by courier after received your agreement. 
How long does it take to receive my order?
According the distance from China to your port. Usually from China to European about 22 days. 
To West of American 20 days. To Asia 7 days or more.
By air or by courier will be faster, within 7days.
About mini order:
Different products with different limited, please contact us to confirm.
What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.
What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category