Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Aluminium, Aluminium Sleeve, Aluminium for Wire Rope manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DIN3093 Aluminium Sleeves Ferrules for Wire Rope, USA Standard Galvanized G30 Chain with Snap S Hooks, Stainless Steel Bow Shackle for Chain and so on.

(/ )

DIN3093 Aluminium Sleeves Ferrules for Wire Rope

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: din3093
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Finish: Zinc Plated,Nickle Plated, Chrome Plated
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Alloy: Aluminum
  • Size: 1-16mm
  • Product Name: Aluminium Hourglass Ferrule Sleeve
  • Specification: CE
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware
 
YFAS Din3093 Aluminium Sleeves/Ferrules - Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Supplier
Other types: DIN3090 Aluminium Sleeves, Oval Sleeves, Stop buttons Type,Hourglass sleeves Type, Flemish EYE Steel Swaging Sleeves(S-505),Cooper Hourglass Sleeves, Cooper Ferrules..etc 
 
 
Part No.Wire rope Dia.A(mm)B(mm)S(mm)L(mm)WeightL'(mm)
(mm)kgs/1000pcsGB6946-93
YFAS30931011.22.40.6550.098-
YFAS3093151.51.73.40.7560.176-
YFAS30932022.24.40.8570.285-
YFAS3093252.52.75.41.0590.439-
YFAS30933033.36.61.25110.907-
YFAS3093353.53.87.61.5131.18-
YFAS30934044.48.81.7141.63-
YFAS3093454.54.99.81.9162.39-
YFAS30935055.5112.1183.62-
YFAS30936066.613.22.5215.8725
YFAS3093656.57.214.42.7237.18-
YFAS30937077.815.62.9259.8330
YFAS30938088.817.63.32812.9634
YFAS30939099.919.83.73218.9438
YFAS30931001010.921.84.13524.0942
YFAS30931101112.124.24.53935.3547
YFAS30931201213.226.44.94244.1850
YFAS30931301314.228.45.44659.8655
YFAS30931401415.330.65.84973.559
YFAS30931601617.5356.75611167
YFAS30931801819.639.27.66315676
YFAS30932002021.743.48.47021784
YFAS30932202224.348.69.27729292
YFAS30932402426.452.81084376101
YFAS30932602628.55710.991481109
YFAS309328028316211.798603118
YFAS30933003033.166.212.5105739126
YFAS30933203235.270.413.4112897134
YFAS30933403437.875.614.21191077143
YFAS30933603639.879.6151261275152
YFAS30933803841.983.815.81331503160
YFAS309340040448816.61401734168
YFAS30934204246.292.417.51472024-
YFAS30934404448.496.818.31542314184
YFAS30934604650.6101.219.21612662-
YFAS30934804852.8105.6201683010200
YFAS3093500505511020.81753412-
YFAS30935205257.2114.421.61823813216
YFAS30935405459.4118.822.51894293-
YFAS30935605661.6123.223.31964772232
YFAS30935805863.8127.624.22035326-
YFAS30936006066132252105880248
Company Information
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications... We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.
Rigging Hardware
Stainless Steel Rigging Hardware
Steel Wire Rope & Fittings
Chain & Chain Fittings
Cargo Control Products
Marine Rigging
 
FAQ
1.How to order the products? 
Send the inquiry with detail item description or with ITEM number. Tell us the quantity you need, the size of goods, and the packing. If there is no packing demand we take it as seaway packing. If possible please attach one reference picture to avoid any misunderstanding or any links from our website for we get a better understanding.
2.About sample:
Cost with free if the quantity small, and the express charge account into buyer's.
3.About payment:
T/T, LC in U.S. Dollars or EUR, for small orders, PayPal is ok.
4.About lead time:
Cause all of our products manufacturer according customers order, 
usually within 35days after receipt of your deposit.
5.How Will My Order Be Shipped?
Usually shipped by sea, small order or urgent order can by air or by courier after received your agreement. 
6.How long does it take to receive my order?
According the distance from China to your port. Usually from China to European about 22 days. 
To West of American 20 days. To Asia 7 days or more.
By air or by courier will be faster, within 7days.

7.About mini order:
Different products with different limited, please contact us to confirm.
8.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.
9.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category