Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Shackle, D Shackle, Stainless Steel Shackle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle, Stainless Steel AISI304/316 Eye and Eye Swivel, Heavy Duty Dog Wire Cable Tie out Cable for Pet and so on.

(/ )

Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 8mm
  • Shape: U Shape
  • Color: Silver
  • Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
  • Other Products: Hook, Shackle, Chain, Turnbuckle..etc
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Other Types: Bow Shackle, D Shackle
  • Package: Gunny Bag,Cartons
  • Specification: Stainless Steel
  • HS Code: 732690
Product Description

Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware

Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle

1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or steel

2. Surface finish: highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized

3. Customer design: our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas

4. Type:  D shackle, bow shackle, long D shackle, twist shackle, wide D shackle, chain shackle, anchor shackle, plate shackle, stamped shackle and so on

5. Packing: clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets

Part No.SizeDdB1L1WLL
mmmmmmmmmmlbs
SSDS04444816150
SSDS055551020240
SSDS066661224340
SSDS088881632600
SSDS101010102040750
SSDS1212121224481000
SSDS1414141428561350
SSDS1616161632642000
SSDS1818181836722750
SSDS2020202040803000
SSDS2222222244883600
SSDS25252525501004500

Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle

Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle
Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle
Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle

Company Information

Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co.,Ltd is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications... We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves.
YANFEI will be your best business partner.

  • Rigging Hardware
  • Stainless Steel Rigging Hardware
  • Steel Wire Rope & Fittings
  • Chain & Chain Fittings
  • Cargo Control Products
  • Marine Rigging
 

FAQ

1. How to order the products? 

Send the inquiry with detail item description or with ITEM number. Tell us the quantity you need, the size of goods, and the packing. If there is no packing demand we take it as seaway packing. If possible please attach one reference picture to avoid any misunderstanding or any links from our website for we get a better understanding.

2. About sample:
Cost with free if the quantity small, and the express charge account into buyer's.

3. About payment:
T/T, LC in U.S. Dollars or EUR, for small orders, PayPal is ok.

4. About lead time:
Cause all of our products manufacturer according customers order, usually within 35days after receipt of your deposit.

5. How Will My Order Be Shipped?
Usually shipped by sea, small order or urgent order can by air or by courier after received your agreement. 

6. How long does it take to receive my order?
According the distance from China to your port. Usually from China to European about 22 days. 

To West of American 20 days. To Asia 7 days or more.

By air or by courier will be faster, within 7days.

7. About mini order:
Different products with different limited, please contact us to confirm.

8. What's your quality guarantee?

We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.

YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.

9. What's benefit will you bring?

Your client satisfied on the quality.

Your client continued orders.

You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

Stainless Steel European Type D Shackle

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sunny Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Sunny Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category