Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Ferrule, Brass Ferrule, Copper Ferrule manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Copper / Brass Ferrule for Wire Rope, Blue Zinc Plated DIN934 Screw Nut, Polyester Webbing Truck Nets with Ratchet and so on.

(/ )

Copper / Brass Ferrule for Wire Rope

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $1-10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100t/Month
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Copper / Brass Ferrule For Wire Rope
  • Surface: as Your Requirement
  • Manufacturing Process: Casting Parts
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 76090000
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Machinery / Furniture / Toy / Woodboard / Wall
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Our products include  Rigging hardware ,G80 & G100 rigging,Synthetic lifting sling & harness,Cargo control & Transport products ,Chains & Wire Rope Accessories,Stainless steel rigging,hoist & lifting equipment,marine hardware


Features:
Surface: As your requirement
Material: Steel / aluminum / brass / iron / zinc / alloy
Any other material and dimension depends on customers' demand.
Usage: Machinery / furniture / toy / woodboard / wall
Manufacturing process: Casting parts
Euipment: Casting machine
Testing equipment: Projector
Tolerance: +/-0.05MM

We can also supply other types: DIN3090 Aluminium Sleeves, Oval Sleeves, Stop buttons Type, Hourglass sleeves Type, Flemish EYE Steel Swaging Sleeves(S-505), Cooper Hourglass Sleeves, Cooper Ferrules...Etc

 
 PART NO FERRULEABSLWEIGHT
  CODE.(mm)(mm)(mm)(mm)Kgs/1000Pcs
YFCF01 1  1.32.60.8550.32
YFCF02 1.5 1.8 3.6 1.0560.72
YFCF03 2  2.44.80.8570.82
YFCF04 2.5 2.75.41.191.7
YFCF05 3 3.3 6.6 1.35112.9
YFCF06 3.5 3.97.81.6134.5
YFCF07 4 4.38.81.7146.2
YFCF08 4.5 5.110.21.9168.9
YFCF09 5 5.611.22.11812.2
YFCF10 6 6.713.42.52120
YFCF11 6.5 6.9142.72327
YFCF12 7 7.51532532
YFCF13 8 8.5173.52847
YFCF14 9 9.919.83.73268
YFCF15 1010.921.84.13590
YFCF161111.623.24.239122
YFCF171213.226.44.942158
YFCF181314.228.45.446198
YFCF191415.330.65.849243
YFCF201617.5356.756366
YFCF211819387.863529

Copper / Brass Ferrule for Wire Rope
Copper / Brass Ferrule for Wire Rope
Copper / Brass Ferrule for Wire Rope
Copper / Brass Ferrule for Wire Rope

Company Information 
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd. is located in Qingdao, China. For many years supplies a range of industrial products that covers lifting, lashing, slings, rigging, marine, mining, towing, transportation, construction, fishing and security applications...We provide not only high quality goods but also more additional benefits for our clients and partners.
With advanced production equipment, superb manufacturing process, strict management and with good quality product, we have gotten the certificate of ISO9001, CE, GS.
Under our business ideas "Quality first, Customer first", our goods are sold better and better. Now we are exporting more than 120 countries and areas all over the world. Our annual output is more than 100 million US DOLLAR.
Facing the market, our company will rely on a strong unity, forge ahead with determination and a leadership and workforce to meet the challenge, in fierce competition in the market ahead waves. YANFEI will be your best business partner.
 
What We Have 
· China Leading Rigging Hardware And Producing Technology
· Big Production Ability
· Fast Delivery
· Super High Quality
· Competitive Price
· Ten Years' Export Experience
· Excellent Sale and After-sale Service
· OEM Available
 
FAQ
1.Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager. 
 2.Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion. 
3.Is the sample available?
Yes, samples are available for you to test the quality.
4.Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our products was qualified before shipping.
5.What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will test products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem. 
6.What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.
Your client continued orders.
Your can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders.

YANFEI super high quality products will bring you success business.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Nick Fan
*From:
To: Mr. Nick Fan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now