Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Yanfei Rigging Co., Ltd.

Hook and Hook Turnbuckle, Turnbuckle, Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle, Zinc Plated R Spring Cotter Pin, Split Pins, 5ton X 15m Trickline Slackline with Tree Protectors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Stainless Steel Rigging SS Turnbuckle Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle

Stainless Steel Hook and Hook Turnbuckle

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Clean Poly Bags Plus Cartons Plus Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Hook And Hook
  • Type: Hook and Hook
  • Condition: New
  • Metal Material: Stainless Steel 316 or Stainless Steel 304 or Stee
  • Trademark: YANFEI/OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Industrial and Household
  • Stainless Grade: Stainless Steel 316/304
  • Surface Finish: Highly Polished or Hot DIP Galvanized or Electro G
  • Specification: Stainless Steel
  • HS Code: 73269010
Product Description
Stainless Steel Hook and Hook TurnbuckleOur main produce include shackles, clips, turnbuckles, load binders, hooks, eye bolts and nuts, wire rope, chains, snap hooks, stainless steel and solid brass riggings etc.

If you need this product, let us know ASAP.
WE ARE WAITING FOR YOU!

FEATURES:
1. Material: Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or steel
2. Surface finish: highly polished or hot dip galvanized or electro galvanized
3. Customer design: our experienced engineer team can developed the products and manufacture in accordance with samples, drawings or only ideas
4. Type: European type turnbuckle, US turnbuckle, Korean turnbuckle, DIN1480 turnbuckle and JIS turnbuckle and so on
5. Packing: clean poly bags plus cartons plus pallets
 

No.
SIZE(mm)L(mm)L1(mm)L2(mm)L3(mm)B(mm)S(mm)
SSTH044618613594116
SSTH05570110166119136
SSTH06688140205152179
SSTH0881251892862052110
SSTH0991552313542502513
SSTH12122123034753293417
SSTH16162503685704004222
SSTH19193004386804785025
SSTH22223254897395356031
SSTH25253505367925907036

Our main products include:

1. Stainless steel rigging hardware: Rigging Screw (closed body turnbuckle), Open Body Turnbuckle, 
Thread Terminal (swage stud terminal), Eye Terminal, Welded and Machined Fork Terminal, Lag Screw Terminal, 
Shackle, Snap Hook, Spring Hook, U Bolt, Eye Bolt (DIN580, DIN582, JIS1168, JIS1169,USType)
Wire Rope Clips (DIN741,US Type, Wire Net Clips, Adjustable Wire Clips, Wire Stopper), Copper ferrule and aluminum ferrule ETC.

2. Stainless steel marine hardware:Anchor, Cleat, Deck Hardware,Bollard, Chock, Pipe Fitting.

3. Stainless steel and steel wire rope: 1×7,1×19,7×7,7×19 and with PVC coated. Surface:self color or galvanized or HDG.

4. Stainless steel and steel chain: DIN763,DIN766,DIN5685, ASTM, NACM, Anchor Chain.Self color or galvanized or HDG.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Candy Fu
*From:
To: Ms. Candy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category